Wir schaffen Verbindungen.

Linienfahrpläne Landkreis Cuxhaven

523
Wremen - Mulsum - Dorum
524
Dorum - Alsum - Blickhausen - Dorum Neufeld
525
Bad Bederkesa - Drangstedt - Debstedt - Langen - Bremerhaven
526
Dorum Neufeld - Padingbüttel - Misselwarden - Mulsum - Wremen
527
Neuenwalde - Hymendorf - Debstedt - Langen - Sievern - Holßel - Neuenwalde
528
Otterndorf - Wanna - Neuenwalde - Holßel - Sievern - Langen - Bremerhaven
529
Bad Bederkesa - Drangstedt - Elmlohe - Bramel - Schiffdorf
530-570
Hagen - Hahnenknoop - Stotel - Nesse - Bremerhaven
531
Uthlede - Hagen - Bramstedt - Wittstedt - Schiffdorf
542
Köhlen - Ringstedt - Hainmühlen - Bad Bederkesa
543
Bad Bederkesa - Alfstedt - Ringstedt - Kührstedt
544
Steinau - Bad Bederkesa
545
Dorum - Holßel - Neuenwalde - Flögeln - Bad Bederkesa
546
Nordholz - Nordholz/Süd - Midlum - Midlum/Marren - Dorum
547
Nordholz/Süd - Wanhöden - Spieka/Knill - Spieka/Nordermarren - Nordholz
548
Cappel/Neufeld - Cappel/Altendeich - Spieka - Spieka/Nordermarren - Nordholz
549
Dorum/Niederstrich - Cappel/Niederstrich - Cappel - Midlum
550
Nordholz - Nordholz/Süd - Midlum - Sievern - Langen - Bremerhaven (Schiffdorf)
551
(Dorum-) Holßel - Sievern - Langen
552
Köhlen - Geestenseth - Köhlen
553
Wehden - Laven - Spaden - Bramel - Schiffdorf
554
Bad Bederkesa - Drangstedt - Wehden - Spaden - Bremerhaven
575
Beverstedt - Heerstedt - Stinstedt - Bexhövede - Bremerhaven
1002
Bahnhof/ZOB - Westerwisch - Brockeswalde - Sahlenburg
1003
(Vanneter Platz -) Bahnhof/ZOB - Groden - Altenbruch - Lüdingworth
1004
Lehfeld - Stadtsparkasse - Bahnhof/ZOB - Fischmeile - Steubenhöft/Fähre
1005
Bahnhof/ZOB - Seebäderbrücke - Bahnhof/ZOB
1006
Bahnhof/ZOB - Alte Liebe - Döse - Duhnen
1007
Bahnhof/ZOB-Centrum - Döse - Duhnen
1008
Bahnhof/ZOB - Kreishaus - Wagnerstraße - Bahnhof/ZOB
1009
Duhnen - Brockeswalde - Sahlenburg
1010
Bahnhof/ZOB - Döse - Duhnen - Sickenbüttel - Brockeswalde - Sahlenburg - Bahnhof/ZOB
1011
P + R Strandshuttle (Cuxhaven – Duhnen und zurück)
1012
Shuttlebus Neuwerk-Schiff (Alte Liebe – Sahlenburg)
1018
Bahnhof/ZOB - Lehfeld - Kreishaus - Stickenbüttel (- Duhnen)
1020
Cuxhaven - Altenwalde - Gudendorf - Oxstedt
1021
Cuxhaven - Altenwalde - Nordholz
1022
Altenwalde - Franzenburg - Oxstedt - Berensch - Arensch
1023
Cuxhaven - Süderwisch - Holte/Spangen - Holte
1024
Cuxhaven - Altenwalde - Gudendorf
1026
Sahlenburg - Holte-Spangen - Holte - Altenwalde - Franzenburg
1027
Cuxhaven - Altenwalde - Franzenburg - Gudendorf
1042
Neuhaus - Cadenberge - Wingst - Dobrock/Wingst-Westerhamm - Warstade
1043
Schüttdamm - Isensee - Achthöfen - Osten - Basbeck - Warstade
1044
Hechthausen - Kleinwörden - Bornberg - Laumühlen - Lamstedt
1045
Laumühlen - Klint - Hechthausen - Bornberg - Basbeck - Warstade
1046
Basbeck - Warstade - Heeßel - Wohlenbeck - Rahden - Lamstedt
1047
Bröckelbeck - Westersode - Warstade - Althemmoor
1048
Heeßel - Westersode - Hemm - Althemmoor - Warstade - Basbeck
1049
Heeßel - Warstade - Basbeck
1050
Langenmoor - Dornsode - Armstorf - Lamstedt
1051
Langeln - Hollen - Abbenseth - Armstorf - Nindorf - Lamstedt
1052
Varrel - Nordahn - Mittelstenahe - Lamstedt
1053
Stinstedt - Moorausmoor - Mittelstenahe - Lamstedt
1054
Ihlbeck - Seth - Nindorf - Lamstedt
1061
Bovenmoor - Bülkau - Aue - Belum - Bahrdorf - Neuhaus/Oste
1062
Neuhaus/Oste - Kehdingbruch - Bülkau - Wingst-Zollbaum - Cadenberge
1063
Wingst - Dobrock - Wingst - Westerhamm - Wingst-Zollbaum - Cadenberge
1064
Oberndorf - Geversdorf/Oste - Neuhaus/Oste - Cadenberge
1065
Otterndorf - Belum - Neuhaus/Oste - Cadenberge
1066
Wingst-Oppeln - Wingst-Grift - Wingst-Zollbaum
1067
Oberndorf - Wingst-Dobrock - Cadenberge
1068
Cadenberge - Wingst-Höden - Wingst-Dobrock
1070
Schwarzenmoor - Hasenfleet - Niederstrich - Oberndorf
1071
Ahrensflucht - Braak - Oberndorf
1072
Oberndorf - Bentwisch - Itzwörden - Geversdorf/Oste
1080
Otterndorf - Süderwisch - Dörringworth - Osterende (-Lüdingworth)/ - Nordleda - Wanna
1081
Ahlen - Falkenberg - Wanna
1082
Otterndorf - Osterbruch
1083
Otterndorf - Neuenkirchen - Ihlienworth - Odisheim - Steinau
1084
Otterndorf - Ihlienworth - Medemstade - Steinau - Bad Bederkesa
1085
Otterndorf - Neuenkirchen - Nordleda - Kampen - Wanna
1088
Lüdingworth - Altenbruch - Wehldorf - Müggendorf - Otterndorf
1090
Heerstraße - Lüdingworth - Süderende - Lüdingworth
1092
Franzenburg - Gudendorf - Lüdingworth/Köstersweg - Lüdingworth
1093
Altenwalde - Franzenburg - Lüdingworth/Westerende - Lüdingworth
1705
Althemmoor - Hechthausen - Himmelpforten - Stade - Finkenwerder
2057
Breitendeich - Freiburg - Wischhafen - Neuland - Hemmoor/Warstade (Schulbezogener Verkehr)